Search...
0
Favourites
0
Search...
0
Residential Plot - (Mijas)
Mijas, Costa del Sol, Málaga, Spain
210.600 €
RAR4245259 - 0 m²
For Sale
Overview
0 Bedrooms
0 Bathrooms
Build - 0 m²
Terrace - 0 m²
Description
Plot for sale in Las Lomas de Mijas with a 25% buildable area. You can build a house of 375m2..
Details
Property Reference:
R4245259
Reference Agency:
LEM4242259
Natalí Caratoli
Specialist in Communication and Customer Experience
For Sale
€549,900
€4,621/m²
Townhouse
Nueva Andalucía, Costa del Sol, Málaga
HOUSE
3
Beds
2
Baths
119
m²
For Sale
€1,095,000
€12,167/m²
Ground Floor Apartment
Estepona, Costa del Sol, Málaga
APARTMENT
2
Beds
2
Baths
90
m²
For Sale
€795,000
€6,737/m²
Middle Floor Apartment
Estepona, Costa del Sol, Málaga
APARTMENT
3
Beds
2
Baths
118
m²
For Sale
€314,000
€4,301/m²
Penthouse
Estepona, Costa del Sol, Málaga
APARTMENT
1
Beds
1
Baths
73
m²
/
What Our Clients Say?
Authentic testimonials from satisfied buyers and sellers across the globe.
Subscribe to our newsletter
Get the latest listings and market insights from Costa del Sol delivered to you.
Subscribe to our newsletter
Chat With Us
Get Consultation
Contact by Email
Contact via WhatsApp